Bot directory
Full bot directory: mini-apps, cashier bots accepting Telegram Stars, conversational assistants and utilities. Filter by niche, sort by active users or Stars rating.
See the full G.Media product family at/sister-products →
| Real estate |
| — |
| — |
| — |
@nedvizka_96_bot Недвижка | бот | Real estate | — | — | — |
@catflix_vbot CatFlix🍿ЗВЕРОПОЛИС 2 | Retail | — | — | — |
@lprestatebot LprEstateBot | Real estate | — | — | — |
@offerkingdombot 🛒𝙾𝚏𝚏𝚎𝚛 𝚔𝚒𝚗𝚐𝚍𝚘𝚖 👑 | Retail | — | — | — |
@dropselltg_bot APPLE | IPHONE | PS 4 | SAMSUNG | Retail | — | — | — |
@offerteshockteam_bot Offerte Shock! Team | Retail | — | — | — |
@comics001bot БОТ «Комиксы Marvel Сериалы» | Retail | — | — | — |
@offers_robot 𝐑𝐀𝐒 𝐃𝐞𝐚𝐥𝐬 - 𝐖𝐢𝐬𝐡𝐥𝐢𝐬𝐭 𝐋𝐨𝐨𝐭 𝐑𝐨𝐛𝐨𝐭 (You can't miss any loot) | Retail | — | — | — |
@infoself_bot Self cosmetics | Retail | — | — | — |
@DLRSHbot Deals Rush | Retail | — | — | — |
@dealslanebot DealsLane_bot | Retail | — | — | — |
@probotads_bot ReklamaPRo_bot | Retail | — | — | — |
@kubannovostroi23_bot @kubannovostroi_bot | Real estate | — | — | — |
@huntersalesbot HunterSalesBot - Поиск ходовых товаров | Retail | — | — | — |
@camoletplus_bot Самолет Плюс Челябинск | Real estate | — | — | — |
@tochkasportabot Точка спорта прокат сервис магазин bot | Retail | — | — | — |
@baraholkanvrsk_bot Бот Барахолка Новороссийск | Retail | — | — | — |
@iphone_zil_sesibot Iphone zil sesi | Retail | — | — | — |
@charge_ozon_bot Заряжай_Озон | Retail | — | — | — |
@paradniykvartal_chat_bot Реклама в ЖК «ПАРАДНЫЙ КВАРТАЛ» | Real estate | — | — | — |
@gvsellerofficialbot GV Store Bot | Retail | — | — | — |
@sgs_store_bot SGS Store Bot | Retail | — | — | — |
@viintagestore_bot ≛ . Víntagé Store #Assi$t | Retail | — | — | — |
@topffprior_bot Приоритетные заказы для ФФ | Retail | — | — | — |
@tttvtbot بوت زخرفه تمبلر 🧚♂ | Retail | — | — | — |
@estate_money_bot Терешев Владислав | Real estate | — | — | — |
@alertashark_bot Alerta Promo - Shark das Promoções | Retail | — | — | — |
@polkilo_delivery_bot Polkilo_Delivery | Retail | — | — | — |
@garderob_1_bot ГАРДЕРОБ | Retail | — | — | — |
@dripadkmcbot Dr ipad 2econd stage | Retail | — | — | — |
@file_store_vip_1_bot FILE STORE BOT | Retail | — | — | — |
@mahallastore_bot Mahalla Store | Retail | — | — | — |
@offertedelgiornocontactbot Offerte del giorno - Contatti | Retail | — | — | — |
@donpions_bot Дон Пион Бот | Retail | — | — | — |
@diffreight_ua_bot DiFFreight - доставка Китай | США | Європа | Retail | — | — | — |
@grandagentbot GRAND MANAGER | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@poizonqq_bot UBI APP | Retail | — | — | — |
@marketplace_donbass_bot Заботушка ДНР: заказы с Ozon, Wildberries, Яндекс.Маркет | Retail | — | — | — |
@luna1ra_bot lunaíra shop | Retail | — | — | — |
@nashapolyanachat_bot NashaPolyanaChat_bot | Retail | — | — | — |
@umnayaipoteka_bot Умная Ипотека | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@tamicoupon_bot tamicouponbot | Retail | — | — | — |
@promocodec_bot ПОДБОРКА ПРОМОКОДОВ 🛍 | Retail | — | — | — |
@skubidu_bot Скуби-Ду 🐶 | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@democlubstorebot DEMO STORE | Retail | — | — | — |
@fundamentstroy_bot Фундамент | Недвижка Стройка РФ | Real estate | — | — | — |
@ms_store_tg_bot MS Store | Premium электроника | Retail | — | — | — |
@gadaa_promo_bot Gadaa Promo | Retail | — | — | — |
@giftsfortnite_bot Fortnite gift Shop | Retail | — | — | — |
@chn_import_bot Импортэкс | Retail | — | — | — |
@boatrent_bot Аренда Катера СПБ | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@aresseanbot 𝓐resean | Retail | — | — | — |
@yakimankazmskbot YakimankaZMSK | Real estate | — | — | — |
@occult_booking_bot The Occult Booking Shop | Retail | — | — | — |
@n0ksshop_bot n0ks shop | Retail | — | — | — |
@zhile_dostupnoe_irlandiabot ДОСТУПНЕ ЖИТЛО 🏠 ІРЛАНДІЯ 🇮🇪 | Real estate | — | — | — |
@wb_pomogi_bot Reputa MP Helper | Retail | — | — | — |
@obrazcoviykvartal_bot Реклама в ЖК «ОБРАЗЦОВЫЙ КВАРТАЛ» | Real estate | — | — | — |
@butovopark_2_feedback_bot Бутово Парк 2 - Предложка | Real estate | — | — | — |
@carptodaybot 💎 CARPTODAY PREMIUM — больше привилегий, больше трофеев! | Retail | — | — | — |
@retailcrmbot RetailCRMbot | Retail | — | — | — |
@annabfabot Анна | ЖК Огни Залива | Real estate | — | — | — |
@happy_crab_bot Магазин Краба🦀 | Retail | — | — | — |
@fridaytorderbot Fridayt's Order Bot | Retail | — | — | — |
@nererealestatebot Nere - New Era of Real Estate | Real estate | — | — | — |
@mateflowers_bot MATE flowers & gifts основной | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@officialbalancestore_bot Balance Store Bot | Retail | — | — | — |
@realestatednr_bot Обратная связь — Недвижимость Донецк l ДНР l Аренда | Real estate | — | — | — |
@glavstroy_legendabot ЖК Легенда | Real estate | — | — | — |
@hollyshopbot hollyshop | Retail | — | — | — |
@ahmed02bot aliexpress bot | Retail | — | — | — |
@dfdclw_bot 柬埔寨找房 | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@labberry_order_bot láb berry | цветы и клубника в шоколаде | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@pskinfobot Доходные метры | Real estate | — | — | — |
@v_servbot ✨ V-serv shop | فروشگاه وی سرو | Retail | — | — | — |
@dombama_bot DomBaMa | Real estate | — | — | — |
@yalsquadbot Магазин Яла | Retail | — | — | — |
@Minoxidill1_bot Minoxidillum Рост волос | Retail | — | — | — |
@bolshepara_bot 🇺🇦Бот • Больше Пара | Retail | — | — | — |
@doma_v_saratove_bot Предложка Саратов Недвижимость | Real estate | — | — | — |
@flowermagicv_bot Пенза Цветы Доставка | Retail | — | — | — |
@deals_mobile_bot Mobile Deals & Rate List 😍🔥 | Retail | — | — | — |
@dushepolezno_bot Пространство «Душе полезно» | Real estate | — | — | — |
@finn_flare_service_bot Интернет магазин FINN FLARE | Retail | — | — | — |
@apartamentsearchbot ApartamentSearchBot | Real estate | — | — | — |
@benefitprivateroombot Benefit Private Room | Real estate | — | — | — |
@beregvrn_postbot Менеджер ЖК Берег | Real estate | — | — | — |
@zoomstoore255_bot Zoom Store | Retail | — | — | — |
@delasia_logistic_bot Delasia | Доставка и оплата по инвойсу | Retail | — | — | — |
@deals_baba_chat_bot @Deals_Baba_Chat_bot | Retail | — | — | — |
@raketacn_support_bot RAKETA ПОДДЕРЖКА | Retail | — | — | — |
@raketa_shopping_bot Raketa_shopping_bot | Retail | — | — | — |
@sarzaminfilebot ربات رسمی سرزمین فایل | Real estate | — | — | — |
@realstatetehranibot 🤖 ربات املاک طهرانی | Real estate | — | — | — |
@personalsofd21_bot Natmer shop | Retail | — | — | — |
@nedvizhka4youbot НедвиЖКа | Real estate | — | — | — |
@mix1wtfx2shop_bot 🍀MIX-SHOP🍀STARS TG🍀 | Retail | — | — | — |
@alitaobot ALITAO - Информация о нас | Retail | — | — | — |