Bot directory
Full bot directory: mini-apps, cashier bots accepting Telegram Stars, conversational assistants and utilities. Filter by niche, sort by active users or Stars rating.
See the full G.Media product family at/sister-products →
| Real estate |
| — |
| — |
| — |
@zhalkinarealty_bot ZhalkinaRealty | Real estate | — | — | — |
@buyorsell24_area_scout_bot Dubai Property Intel | Real estate | — | — | — |
@posutochnospb_bot СНЯТЬ КВАРТИРУ ПОСУТОЧНО ПИТЕР ОНЛАЙН | Real estate | — | — | — |
@anyrental_bot Any Rental • Аренда анонимных номеров | Real estate | — | — | — |
@phicashmerebot Кашемировый бот | Fashion | — | — | — |
@perspektiva_crimea_bot Перспектива помощник | Real estate | — | — | — |
@arenda_msk_msk_bot Аренда Москва | Real estate | — | — | — |
@centralrealtybot Central Realty | Real estate | — | — | — |
@litvinova_realty_bot Валерия Литвинова | Расчет выплат | Real estate | — | — | — |
@houzzbot Houzz | Real estate | — | — | — |
@emlakjet_bot @emlakjet_bot | Real estate | — | — | — |
@sahibinden_emlak_bot @sahibinden_emlak_bot | Real estate | — | — | — |
@ai_generation_bbot Ai_generation | Нейро Фотошоп | Fashion | — | — | — |
@derevopark_1bot Нейросети в помощь архитектору | Real estate | — | — | — |
@autowohnbot Wohnungsbot | Real estate | — | — | — |
@malina_chatsoseda_bot Реклама в ЖК «МАЛИНА» | Real estate | — | — | — |
@jur_mort_bot ИпотекаPRO I Бот | Real estate | — | — | — |
@newsuntolovobot Новости Юнтолово | Real estate | — | — | — |
@horoshevskiy_chat_bot Реклама в ЖК «ХОРОШЕВСКИЙ» | Real estate | — | — | — |
@pulsetide_bot Pulsetide — Properties. Restaurants. Events. | Real estate | — | — | — |
@seloger_bot Selog | Real estate | — | — | — |
@listorendakyivbot Нерухомість - Бот | Real estate | — | — | — |
@seven_elephants_investment_bot Seven Elephants Investment | Real estate | — | — | — |
@arenda_63_bot arenda_sklada_bot | Real estate | — | — | — |
@rantie_association_bot «Ассоциация Рантье» | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@bestnovostroy_bot БЕСТ-Новострой | Real estate | — | — | — |
@arendavdkbot Недвижимость Владивосток Бот | Real estate | — | — | — |
@mulk_map_bot Mulk | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@sayeedhameeddbot السيد حامد M.S Hamed 👑 | Fashion | — | — | — |
@etagi_new_building_bot Этажи | новостройки Тюмени | Real estate | — | — | — |
@yasnetskyhouse_bot YasnetskyHouse | Real estate | — | — | — |
@dykhalkin_estate_bot Дыхалкин_Realty_Bot | Real estate | — | — | — |
@raduga_portrait_order_bot Как заказать портрет в подарок. Художник Алёна Радуга 🎨 Луганск | Fashion | — | — | — |
@ruski_jurist_bot Русский Юрист - юридическая помощь релокантам в Сербии | Real estate | — | — | — |
@nahimovskiy_chat_bot Реклама в ЖК «НАХИМОВСКИЙ КВАРТАЛ» | Real estate | — | — | — |
@samolet_admin_bot samolet_admin | Real estate | — | — | — |
@marjonascollection_bot 𝑴𝑨𝑹𝑱𝑶𝑵 𝑪𝑶𝑳𝑳𝑬𝑪𝑻𝑰𝑶𝑵📋️ | Fashion | — | — | — |
@arentiii_bot Area Rental | Real estate | — | — | — |
@level_nedvizhka_bot Чат с командой LEVEL | Real estate | — | — | — |
@rusrekbot_bot Rusrek.com | Real estate | — | — | — |
@uytopuvchibot Uy Topuvchi BOT | Real estate | — | — | — |
@xonadonijarabot Oson ijara | Без маклер | Real estate | — | — | — |
@haraj_aqar_bot @haraj_aqar_bot | Real estate | — | — | — |
@solnechniy_gorod_r_bot Реклама в ЖК «СОЛНЕЧНЫЙ ГОРОД Резиденции» | Real estate | — | — | — |
@alena_art_psy_bot Бот Алёны Теплинской | Fashion | — | — | — |
@klychnedvig_bot ключ к недвижимости | Real estate | — | — | — |
@code68_bot Гостевой доступ | Real estate | — | — | — |
@leboncoin_immo_bot @leboncoin_immo_bot | Real estate | — | — | — |
@aqar_bot حراج 📬 | Real estate | — | — | — |
@aqarmap_bot @aqarmap_bot | Real estate | — | — | — |
@polyarnaya25_chat_bot Реклама в ЖК «ПОЛЯРНАЯ 25» | Real estate | — | — | — |
@flipflatsearchbot Поиск квартиры с Flip Flat | Real estate | — | — | — |
@wewallai_bot WEWALL AI | оценка и поиск недвижимости | Real estate | — | — | — |
@bestcaprates_bot bestcaprates_bot | Real estate | — | — | — |
@brdubaibot Елена | Недвижимость в Дубае | Real estate | — | — | — |
@Immoninjabot Immoninja | Real estate | — | — | — |
@ownerdirectrent_bot OwnerDirectRent | Real estate | — | — | — |
@zelege_bot ZELEGÉ | Загородные резиденции | Real estate | — | — | — |
@biggerpockets_bot @biggerpockets_bot | Real estate | — | — | — |
@chat_skyhouse_bot Реклама в ЖК «SKY HOUSE | СКАЙ ХАУС» | Real estate | — | — | — |
@maruze_bot MaruZE Бренд одежды | Fashion | — | — | — | Mini App |
@centralproperty_uzbot Central Property | Real estate | — | — | — |
@donstroy_commerce_bot Donstroy Commerce Bot | Real estate | — | — | — |
@vietrent_bot Vietrent.net | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@zm_apps_bot ZM apps | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@tsarea_rentbot TSArea - Torrserver аренда 📺 | Real estate | — | — | — |
@windoor_bot Пластиковые окна WinDooor | Real estate | — | — | — |
@vaychulisestatebot Vaychulis Estate - Вайчулис | Real estate | — | — | — |
@annakiselevajwlbot Anna Kiseleva | Ювелирный салон | Fashion | — | — | — |
@invest_in_history_bot Инвестиции в историческую недвижимость Нижегородской области | Real estate | — | — | — |
@paszaminbot حذف پس زمینه. حذف پشت عکس | Real estate | — | — | — |
@d2dom_bot Д2Дом l "Под ключ" | Real estate | — | — | — |
@odintsovo1_adminbot ЖК Одинцово-1 (админбот) | Real estate | — | — | — |
@zhk_sochi_bot Доступ в чаты ЖК Сочи | Real estate | — | — | — |
@consultation_roman_krulov_bot Новостройки Москвы и МО | Real estate | — | — | — |
@sibyllanbot Сивилла Анон | Real estate | — | — | — |
@farah_pooshbot فَـــــرح پُــوش 🩷🪡 | Fashion | — | — | — |
@anhor_uz_bot Anhor | Real estate | — | — | — |
@estatebuddy_bot Estate Buddy | Real estate | — | — | — |
@grand_real_estate_bot Grand Real Estate | Real estate | — | — | — |
@arendakvartir45bot Arenda 45 bot | Real estate | — | — | — |
@the_capital_dubai_lead_bot Заявка - Дубай | Real estate | — | — | — |
@flat8_bot Квартира №8 | Real estate | — | — | — |
@soboleva_estate_bot Чат-менеджер «АН Надо брать» | Real estate | — | — | — |
@stolichnie_bot Реклама в ЖК «СТОЛИЧНЫЕ ПОЛЯНЫ» | Real estate | — | — | — |
@listwatcherbot Listwatcher | Real estate | — | — | — |
@mira_real_estate_bot Мира | Бот с ИИ-агентом для брокеров | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@rentportugalbot Real Estate in Portugal | Buy and Rent | Real estate | — | — | — |
@bureausuchkov_bot Бюробот | Real estate | — | — | — |
@estatyq_if_bot Нерухомість Івано-Франківськ | Оренда | Продаж | EstatyQ | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@flatpal_bot FlatPal | Home Search | Real estate | — | — | — |
@nedvizhimost_object_bot Чат с командой Объект | Real estate | — | — | — |
@closify_app_bot Closify | Fashion | — | — | — | Mini App |
@barakauybot Baraka uy ✨ uzbekiston barakali uylar | Real estate | — | — | — |
@bfmskbot Нестыдный бот | Москва | Real estate | — | — | — |
@beregvrn_postbot Менеджер ЖК Берег | Real estate | — | — | — |
@massivebrainbot MassiveBrain | Fashion | — | — | — |
@vsrapshopreviewbot VSRAP Shop / отзывы | Fashion | — | — | — |