Bot directory
Full bot directory: mini-apps, cashier bots accepting Telegram Stars, conversational assistants and utilities. Filter by niche, sort by active users or Stars rating.
See the full G.Media product family at/sister-products →
| Mini-apps |
| — |
| — |
| — |
@remind_me_in_bot Post Reminder | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@growthempirebot GrowthEmpire | Mini-apps | — | — | — | Mini App |
@jason_reminder_bot ReminderBot | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@buenospadelton_bot Buenos Padelton | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@chatlikeworkoutbot Chat like workout bot | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@yihr_bot 海外招聘 | Jobs | — | — | — |
@bucdentistrybot BUC Dentistry Bot | Health | — | — | — |
@t1project_bot GlucoFlow | Health | — | — | — |
@thereisworkhere_bot Работа🟣Подработка | Jobs | — | — | — |
@bill_splitterbot Bill Splitter 💵 | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@wellnet_ai_bot WELLNET AI | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@hulksremmbot Hulk’s Reminder | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@gobchisbot Gobchi's Reminder | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@out_book_bot Out Cinema Booking | Travel | — | — | — |
@astra_provodnik_bot Astra: Твой астролог✨ | Health | — | — | — |
@stbl_calculator_bot stbl | calculator | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@runwayv1sa_2025bot Runway Visa Bot | Travel | — | — | — |
@sf_bookingbot scared friends | забронировать студию | Travel | — | — | — |
@imagendetodo_bot IA generador de imágenes de todo | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@relfood_suoneria_allarmerobot Medi therme bochum Raffinierte hackfleisch rezepte | Health | — | — | — |
@aviakassa_bot ✈️АВИА.ТИКЕТ✈️ | Travel | — | — | — | Mini App |
@kamalamabot KamaLama | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@sd_health_bot Science Daily Health News | Health | — | — | — |
@devrel_advent_bot DevRel Thanks Advent | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@assistentkiselevabot Ассистент доктора Киселевой | Health | — | — | — |
@girls_ai_telebot 🌸 Женский ИИ бот | ИИ для девушек | ИИ Подружка | Health | — | — | — |
@bigcg_bot BIG CG Bot | Jobs | — | — | — |
@mphire_bot БОТ MpHire. Найм и работа на маркетплейсах | Jobs | — | — | — |
@moretravel_river_bot Круизный бот Море Трэвел | Travel | — | — | — |
@home_lrq_pharmacistbot Home of lraqi Pharmacist | Health | — | — | — |
@evogymfitness_bot EVO GYM Fitness | Health | — | — | — |
@ecofitdol_bot ЭкоФитнес Долгопрудный | Health | — | — | — |
@russian_travels_bot НЕСКУЧНАЯ РОССИЯ. Обратная связь | Travel | — | — | — |
@linkedinbestiesbot LinkedInBesties | Jobs | — | — | — |
@medhackstack_bot Med_bot | Jobs | — | — | — |
@hodashambot Dentist Huda 🤍 | Health | — | — | — |
@drimiller_bot Бот | Дерматолог Ирина Мельникова | Очный прием Белград | Health | — | — | — |
@da_bookingbot Администратор Dream Aero | Travel | — | — | — |
@imedicalknowledge_bot بوت المعرفة الطبية 🩶 | Health | — | — | — |
@rabota6656bot ПО РАБОТЕ СЮДА | rabota6656 | Jobs | — | — | — |
@tarohorobot Таро-гороскоп на 2026 год для 5 сфер жизни | Health | — | — | — |
@mahadebbot MOBILE BOOKING | Travel | — | — | — |
@antijob_reviews_bot Antijob.net - чёрный список работодателей [Бот] | Jobs | — | — | — |
@stresscase_bot Спроси психолога | Health | — | — | — |
@discoverytx_bot Дискавери | Travel | — | — | — |
@step_by_bot Step by Step | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@medr_bot MedSocial | Health | — | — | — |
@emsuisse_bot Emploi Suisse 🇨🇭 | Jobs | — | — | — |
@matricasyudbi_bot Матрица судьбы | Расшифровка онлайн 🔮 | Health | — | — | — |
@esimsdata_bot eSimsData | Global Internet eSIM | Travel | — | — | — | Mini App |
@getclient_tg_bot GetClient | Поиск вакансий | Jobs | — | — | — |
@rent4funbot Jetski_thailand | Travel | — | — | — |
@foodflow2026bot FoodFlow · 📸 калории по фото | Health | — | — | — |
@bytefit_bot ByteFit - Food AI assistant | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@astrology_natalia_bot Тайна Арканов / Таро / Астрология / Гадания | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@taskk_masterbot TaskMaster | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@nyachanggorybot Нячанг горы Экскурсия | Travel | — | — | — |
@basra110bot Job opportunities.. | Jobs | — | — | — |
@CareerPath_Pro_bot مركز التوظيف المستقبلي | Jobs | — | — | — |
@minzdravotvechaet_bot MinzdravOtvechaet | Health | — | — | — |
@jog_joy_bot jogjoybot | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@climaterusbot ЭкоПочта | Health | — | — | — |
@beautiveau_bot Бьютиво — умный помощник | Jobs | — | — | — | Mini App |
@neuetranscriber_bot Voice Notes Transcriber | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@lidogrambot Лидограм | Jobs | — | — | — |
@pravasimalayalibot MALLU LADIES HOSTEL GCC ADMIN | Travel | — | — | — |
@freemoongoroskop_bot Бесплатный астрологический анализ | Health | — | — | — |
@astro_celestia_bot Celestia | Health | — | — | — |
@stazirovkaazy_bot Работа в Центре АЗы | Jobs | — | — | — |
@tebook_bot telebook | Mini-apps | — | — | — | Mini App |
@promedicina_bot ПроМедицина | Health | — | — | — |
@suisseemploibot Emploi | Jobs | — | — | — |
@jobobot The Job Bot | Jobs | — | — | — |
@OnlyCarsBkk_bot OnlyCars | Travel | — | — | — |
@sprintbuddy_bot SprintBuddy | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@Zont4bot Zont44 | Jobs | — | — | — |
@applyportbot ApplyPort Agent AI | Jobs | — | — | — |
@tripmydream_chatbot tripmydream ads | Travel | — | — | — |
@neofoodbot ИИ Трекер Калорий — Neo Food | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@workscoutai_bot 🔍 WorkScout — живые фриланс-вакансии в личку | Jobs | — | — | — |
@meixi258ybot 美希 个人兼职❤️ | Jobs | — | — | — |
@mmdatombot Atom | Health | — | — | — |
@bioniq_bot BIONIQ | BEAUTY-хакинг | Health | — | — | — |
@metrogid_bot Больше, чем метро | Travel | — | — | — |
@mira_my_ai_assistant_bot Мира | ИИ-помощница. Таро и Гороскопы | Health | — | — | — |
@bnb_jbot Beans and Brews Coffee House HR Chat Bot | Jobs | — | — | — |
@interesting_astr_bot Бот с прогнозами от Татьяны Лукашевич | Health | — | — | — |
@vac_it_bot Вакансии в IT (Бот) | Jobs | — | — | — |
@medup_stats_bot Научные полезности с МедАп | Health | — | — | — |
@eshkibot Е-шкин Бот | Health | — | — | — |
@beautycevtika_bot Марафон от прыщей | Health | — | — | — |
@calculate1bot Вкус Силы - сервис доставки здорового питания | Health | — | — | — |
@spb_workpay1_bot Работа в Питере Бот | Jobs | — | — | — |
@maxler_russia_bot Бот-помощник Maxler | Health | — | — | — |
@rabotaolgapipko_bot Ольга -удаленная работа | Jobs | — | — | — |
@autismxbot AutismBot | Health | — | — | — |
@sketchandnotes_bot Sketch&Notes: Бот-помощник 🤖 | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@alabuga_assessment_bot Alabuga_assessment | Jobs | — | — | — |