Bot directory
Full bot directory: mini-apps, cashier bots accepting Telegram Stars, conversational assistants and utilities. Filter by niche, sort by active users or Stars rating.
See the full G.Media product family at/sister-products →
| Premium dating |
| 72,371 |
| — |
| — |
@stavkidlkwqebot ПРОГНОЗЫ НА СПОРТИВНЫЕ ФУТБОЛЬНЫЕ ТЕННИСНЫЕ | Betting | 71,293 | — | — |
@wonyoqungbot СТАВКИ НА СПОРТИВНЫЕ ТЕННИС ХОККЕЙ | Betting | 71,061 | — | — |
@Wolvesstraderbot Wolves suporte | Education | 71,021 | — | — |
@seraphmystiquebot ОТВЕТЫ ОГЭ ПЕРЕСДАЧА | Education | 69,462 | — | — |
@comsobot CommonSoundsBot🇺🇦 | Education | 68,785 | — | — |
@milliypromptbot ПРОГНОЗЫ НА СПОРТИВНЫЕ ТЕННИСНЫЕ СТАВКИ | Betting | 68,720 | — | — |
@aria_vey_bot Aria Vey 🫶 | Premium dating | 66,364 | — | — |
@apiihhbbot FOOTBALL TIPS PREDICTIONS FREE | Betting | 66,354 | — | — |
@ege16161616bot ПОДГОТОВКА РУССКИЙ ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ К ОГЭ | Education | 65,640 | — | — |
@sprttbgncbot Supertotobet Güncel Giriş Adresi | Betting | 65,528 | — | — |
@prognozydndndbot ФОНБЕТ WINLINE BETBOOM ПАРИ | Betting | 65,482 | — | — |
@oenothera_tarobot Энотера - Таро + Сонник ☽ | Health | 64,085 | — | — |
@mnbvvczabot Back soon #7 | Education | 63,365 | — | — |
@tinlake_bot Tinlake | Education | 63,163 | — | — | Mini App |
@help_1x_bot وان ایکس بت | 1xbet | Betting | 63,144 | — | — |
@katrinaibot Кэтрин | 18+ нейросеть | Premium dating | 62,051 | — | — |
@zerararobot 𝐁𝐄𝐓𝐁𝐎𝐎𝐌 𝐋𝐈𝐆𝐀𝐒𝐓𝐀𝐕𝐎𝐊 𝐒𝐓𝐀𝐕𝐎𝐊 𝐅𝐎𝐍𝐁𝐄𝐓 𝐌𝐎𝐒𝐓𝐁𝐄𝐓 𝐌𝐄𝐋𝐁𝐄𝐓 𝐏𝐑𝐈𝐋𝐎𝐙𝐇𝐄𝐍𝐈𝐄𝐄 | Betting | 60,967 | — | — |
@stavkilkodqwbot ПРОГНОЗЫ НА ТЕННИСНЫЕ СПОРТИВНЫЕ БЕСПЛАТНЫЕ | Betting | 60,299 | — | — |
@word Word | Education | 59,248 | — | — | Mini App |
@perebot Переводчик БОТы с гдз по фото | Education | 57,614 | — | — |
@qavitarin_bot قویترین مطالب درسی | Education | 57,510 | — | — |
@stavkidlwqorbot ПРОГНОЗЫ НА ТЕННИСНЫЕ СПОРТИВНЫЕ БЕСПЛАТНЫЕ | Betting | 57,443 | — | — |
@yukarinabbot МАРАФОНБЕТ | BALTBET | БЕТБУМ | BETBOOM | Betting | 57,028 | — | — |
@c355bot بوت ملخصات تالته ثانوي | Education | 56,515 | — | — |
@scoreorokqwdabot Baseball Predictions MLB PICKS TIPS | Betting | 56,263 | — | — |
@samorazvitieubot ЗДОРОВЬЕ⚡️ доктор похудение врачиз | Health | 55,603 | — | — |
@bet365_predictions_picksbot BET365 TIPS BETS | Betting | 55,555 | — | — |
@study_ratna_litebot Study Ratna Lite | Education | 54,197 | — | — | Mini App |
@mandatuz_test_bot Mandat.uz | Imtihonga tayyorlov BOT | Education | 53,835 | — | — |
@bri9htbot 𝐑𝐈𝐎𝐁𝐄𝐓 | 𝐑𝐀𝐌𝐄𝐍𝐁𝐄𝐓 | 𝐁𝐄𝐓𝐌𝐀𝐒𝐓𝐄𝐑 | 𝐒𝐔𝐏𝐄𝐑𝐆𝐑𝐀𝐂𝐀𝐒𝐈𝐍𝐎 | Betting | 53,632 | — | — |
@kitobxonloyihasibot Kitobxon loyihasi 📚 | Education | 53,563 | — | — |
@football_bets_picks1bot Football Predictions Tips | Betting | 53,349 | — | — |
@umschl_exambot Умскул | Подготовка к ОГЭ и ЕГЭ | Education | 53,173 | — | — |
@futbolbetmasterbot ТАРО РАСКЛАД НУМЕРОЛОГИЯ ГОРОСКОП | Health | 53,150 | — | — |
@stavkidlwoebot ПРОГНОЗЫ НА ТЕННИС НАСТОЛЬНЫЙ БЕСПЛАТНЫЕ | Betting | 51,890 | — | — |
@woowtbot SOCCER TIPS PICKS PREDICTIONS | Betting | 51,866 | — | — |
@ktbbbbot تحميل الكتب | Education | 51,055 | — | — |
@mertygrambot БЕСПЛАТНАЯ ПОДГОТОВКА К @godblessier NESHNO | Education | 50,938 | — | — |
@stavkido121bot ХОККЕЙ🔥ПРОГНОЗЫ ПАРИМАТЧ НХЛ НА | Betting | 50,055 | — | — |
@astrojoyti_bot Joyti: твой ведический астролог ✨ | Health | 50,008 | — | — |
@AstroJoyti_bot Joyti: твой ведический астролог ✨ | Health | 50,008 | — | — |
@valzorabot Бесплатно Тренировка Питание Фитнес | Health | 49,944 | — | — |
@ozeloran1bot ÖZEL ORAN BONUSPOPS | Betting | 49,033 | — | — |
@echasexygurll_bot echasexygurl | Premium dating | 48,904 | — | — |
@bmba_natija_2bot BMBA_NATIJA_2026 (RASMIY) | Education | 48,499 | — | — |
@dopamine_results_bot نتيجتي - نتائج السادس الاعدادي - بوت النتائج | Education | 47,840 | — | — |
@winline_fonbetobot ВИНЛАЙН BETBOOM OLIMPBET | Betting | 47,826 | — | — |
@scihubot Sci-Hub | Education | 47,520 | — | — |
@stavkifgloebot СМОТРЕТЬ ЧЕМПИОНАТА МИРА ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ ЧМ | Betting | 47,139 | — | — |
@rwqelkjnsdhbgdbot 𝐒𝐏𝐈𝐍𝐁𝐄𝐓𝐓𝐄𝐑 | 𝐁𝐄𝐓𝐓𝐄𝐑𝐒 | 𝐑𝐀𝐁𝐎𝐂𝐇𝐄𝐄𝐒𝐃𝐅𝐂 𝐙𝐄𝐑𝐊𝐀𝐋𝐎𝐒𝐃𝐅𝐕 | Betting | 46,305 | — | — |
@shayaddarsibot شاید درسی | Education | 45,796 | — | — |
@Logicxai_bot Logic Pro ⚡ | Education | 45,217 | — | — |
@logicxai_bot Logic Pro ⚡ | Education | 45,217 | — | — |
@urmarkeuherebot NIX DOTA TI15 СТАВКИ | Betting | 45,182 | — | — |
@stavkitut901bot Служба поддержки | Betting | 45,079 | — | — |
@yaesshirebot CORRECT SCORE FREE GAMES EXACTE | Betting | 44,850 | — | — |
@iraqeduresultsbot نتائج السادس الاعدادي | Education | 44,146 | — | — | Mini App |
@tamland_official_bot Tamland_official | Education | 44,110 | — | — |
@gadaniemon_bot ТАРО ⚡️ ГАДАЛКА ПРИВОРОТЫ РАСКЛАДЫ | Health | 44,039 | — | — |
@chattyenglishbot Chatty - English Tutor | Education | 43,367 | — | — |
@ChattyEnglishBot Chatty - English Tutor | Education | 43,219 | — | — |
@ayikknbot Lose my heart to you Ayik | Premium dating | 42,979 | — | — |
@tarolog10_bot Таролог l Таро Расклады | Health | 42,848 | — | — |
@prognoztaroirena_bot АСТРОПРОГНОЗ ОТ TARO IRENA | Health | 41,918 | — | — |
@sfsasharobot ПОДГОТОВКА 100БАЛЛЬНЫЙ ЕГЭЛЕНД ОГЭ К | Education | 41,654 | — | — |
@stavkidwoetgbot ПРОГНОЗЫ НА ТЕННИСНЫЕ СПОРТИВНЫЕ БЕСПЛАТНЫЕ | Betting | 41,320 | — | — |
@mandat_uzbmb1bot E-BMB-MANDAT (RASMIY) | Education | 41,280 | — | — |
@minutexrobot Мод ТикТок скачать на Ток | Education | 41,246 | — | — |
@gadalkasirhbot ТАРОЛОГ⚡️ РАСКЛАДЫ ПРИВОРОТЫ ГАДАНИЕМ | Health | 40,415 | — | — |
@oylik_hisoblashbot Moliyachi | Oylikbot | Education | 40,396 | — | — |
@titulrobot 🔖 TITUL-2026 | MANDAT Abituriyent | Education | 40,317 | — | — |
@medical_jozveh_bot Medical Jozveh Bot | Health | 40,040 | — | — |
@ghsnxgsjfbot ОТВЕТЫ НА ОГЭ ЕГЭ ЕКР | Education | 40,028 | — | — |
@upariamehr_bot آپلودر کنکوری آریامهر | Education | 39,953 | — | — |
@aeralove_bot AERA (18+)✨ | Premium dating | 39,826 | — | #93 | Mini App |
@pro_astro_present_bot ProAstro✨астрология счастливой жизни | Health | 38,942 | — | — |
@candyaigirlsbot Sweet Talk | Premium dating | 38,909 | — | — | Mini App |
@ganstafam_testbot @gansta.agency | Education | 38,638 | — | — |
@cewekmanja12_bot CEWEK MANJA | Premium dating | 38,426 | — | — |
@litrasivbot 1WIN FONBET ВИНЛАЙН СТАВКИ | Betting | 38,179 | — | — |
@offtrust_walletbot Language learning bot | Education | 37,227 | — | — |
@masterbettingresmiibot MASTERBETTING RESMI 🇹🇷 | Betting | 37,177 | — | — | Mini App |
@momeetbot MoMeet | Premium dating | 36,903 | — | #169 | Mini App |
@nba_predictions_betsbot NBA TIPS PICKS | Betting | 36,786 | — | — |
@stavkyamckbot Лига ставок лигаставок олимпбет бетсити | Betting | 36,468 | — | — |
@funstate0bot Telelog | Education | 36,414 | — | — |
@football_ibet789bot မြန်မာစာတန်းထိုးဂျပန်ကားများ 555Mix ဂျပန်လိုကားများ ဘောလုံးသတင်း | Betting | 36,237 | — | — |
@ztswmvrobot Знакомства Москва общение Мск V | Premium dating | 36,233 | — | — |
@stavkitut902bot ПРОГНОЗЫ НА СПОРТ ЭКСПРЕССЫ ФУТБОЛ | Betting | 36,224 | — | — |
@gimiupbot آرشیو آزمون و کتاب | Education | 36,168 | — | — |
@ege1234567890bot КУРСЫ ПОДГОТОВКА 100БАЛЛЬНЫЙ УМСКУЛ | Education | 36,011 | — | — |
@med24uz_bot MED24 | Health | 35,758 | — | — |
@drmehdikarimibot ربات تلگرام آکادمی دکتر مهدی کریمی | Education | 35,579 | — | — |
@bahisbey_resmi_bot BAHISBEY RESMI 🇹🇷 | Betting | 35,470 | — | — | Mini App |
@stavkitetgogbot ХОККЕЙ🔥ПРОГНОЗЫ ПАРИМАТЧ КХЛ НА | Betting | 35,470 | — | — |
@ai_companoinbot Secret Place ♥️ | Premium dating | 35,397 | — | — | Mini App |
@gedolibrary_bot مكتبتي℡ | Bot | Education | 35,148 | — | — |
@student31_bot Студент года | Education | 34,900 | — | — |