Bot directory
Full bot directory: mini-apps, cashier bots accepting Telegram Stars, conversational assistants and utilities. Filter by niche, sort by active users or Stars rating.
See the full G.Media product family at/sister-products →
| Real estate |
| 344 |
| — |
| — |
Mini App |
@guru_s_bot Guru Bot | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@slongame_bot Наш слон 💪 | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@ayatquiz_bot www.ayatquiz.com | Religion | — | — | — | Mini App |
@MirageAi_robot Mirage AI | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@warholprojectbot Музыкальные Координаты | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@myx_ggbot Legend Trader | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@aiworkersbot ai assistant ツ | Tech | 5,043 | — | — | Mini App |
@free_ai_tool_bot AI Tools Pro | Tech | 38,926 | — | — | Mini App |
@trading_algorithms_bot Trading Algorithms| Solution for traders | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@BusinessFatherAI_bot BusinessFather | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@raptordexbot RAPTOR | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@hunt_with_bot Opportunity Hunter | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@threevia_bot 3VIA - Google AI Pro | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@cvwithaibot AI CV Maker | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@sosoaibot SOSO🤖AI搜索 | Tech | 751,219 | — | — | Mini App |
@KghTrader_bot TRADER RAKIB KGH | Trading | 21 | — | — | Mini App |
@GPT4Telegrambot ChatGPT 5 | Gemini 3 | Nano Banana | Tech | 2,236,404 | — | — | Mini App |
@startradermarketsbot STARTRADER MiniAPP | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@songifaibot SongifAI (создать песни с ИИ) | Tech | 198 | — | — | Mini App |
@agalarov_residence_bot Agalarov Residence Bot | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@avalava_bot ⚡️AVALAVA — AI Контент | Tech | 31,442 | — | — | Mini App |
@safesound_bot SafeSound | Tech | 171 | — | — | Mini App |
@telescope_subscriber_cost_bot Раскрыли стоимость подписчика в Telegram Ads | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@BananaDreamBot Nano Banana Dream | Tech | 461 | — | — | Mini App |
@hub_gpt_bot GPTHub / Нейросети | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@DailymkUpdatebot Daily Update Ai Bot | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@aisparkle_bot AiSparkle | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@grinnyai_bot Grinny.ai - Все нейросети | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@CoachlyAiFa_Bot Coachly AI | کوچلی | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@aiwaveteambot New Wave AI Помощник | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@clickise_generation_bot Генерация креативов для Telegram Ads за 3 минуты | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@scalestay_bot Scale Stay | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@tassbeehbot Tassbeeh | Religion | 2,638 | — | — | Mini App |
@uzbat_research_bot uzbat_research | Tech | 27,803 | — | — | Mini App |
@roletai_bot Rolet AI | Tech | 1,828 | — | — | Mini App |
@pocketalphaacademybot Pocket Alpha AI Signals | Trading | 28,051 | — | — | Mini App |
@outslide_bot OutSlide · AI Presentation Maker | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@nanobananas_bot 🍌 GoBanana | ИИ-редактор изображений | Tech | 30,574 | — | — | Mini App |
@kavuduugijbot AI Automated Trading Bot | Trading | 31,757 | — | — | Mini App |
@appmariahtrader_bot App Mariah Trader | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@uamusicaibot AI Song Generator 🎵 Create Music | Tech | 467 | — | — | Mini App |
@chatgpt_j_bot wormgpt | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@picturesq_bot Picturesque AI | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@godofcookerybot God of Cookery Signal | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@eleven_labs_5bot Озвучка и клонирование голоса | Tech | 20,155 | — | — | Mini App |
@tagihojkbot Automated AI Trading Bot | Trading | 11,287 | — | — | Mini App |
@sourcekadebot Source kade | سورس کده | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@capital_com_trading_bot Capital.com Trading App | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@ramdanchallengebot Ramadan Challenge 🌙 | Religion | — | — | — | Mini App |
@yaramirbot Yaramir | Flatemate finder | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@pifagor_indicator_bot Pifagor_Indicator_bot | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@flashxaibot FlashX App | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@sese SeSe色色🔍隐私且免费的工具 | Tech | 22,923 | — | — | Mini App |
@renderis_bot Renderis Studio | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@great88bot Miss Golden Signal | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@korgee_bot Korgee AI | Nano banana | Kling | Veo | GPT | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@loongbuy_bot LoongBuy_bot | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@kuryerlik_bot Yandex Go | Kuryer bo'lish | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@Nextron_AI_bot Nextron AI | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@futuresfeecalculator_bot Futures Fee Calculator | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@STRIX_ALGO_HUB_BOT StrixAlgo · Hub | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@sosoo SOSO搜搜 🔍 电报资源搜索 | Tech | 442,435 | — | — | Mini App |
@virtuosrobot Виртуоз – создать песню | ии песни | ии фото | нейрофото | Tech | 12,483 | — | — | Mini App |
@pixenai_bot 📱PIXEN | Nana Banana & Оживление | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@iqm2bot 𝖠𝗅𝗂𝗇𝖺 𝖬𝗎𝗌𝗂𝖼 2🖤• | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@elimind_bot Eli Mind | AI asistent | Аи ассистент | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@uucebot همیار انجمن کامپیوتر 📚 | Tech | 3 | — | — | Mini App |
@RoboForexMobileTraderBot RoboForex MobileTrader | Trading | 13,698 | — | — | Mini App |
@aichnayabot ИИчная | Редактор | Tech | 12,207 | — | — | Mini App |
@ziyomusicbot Ziyomusic instagram tiktok youtube | Tech | 38,278 | — | — | Mini App |
@rating_nedvizhki_bot Рейтинг Недвижимости | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@alcoach_bot AI Trading Coach | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@reels_maker_ai_bot Avatar AI | Генерация рилсов, сторис | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@baixarvideostiktokinstagrambot Baixar vídeos TikTok/ Instagram | Tech | 1,800 | — | — | Mini App |
@blessbe_bot Blessbe_bot | Religion | — | — | — | Mini App |
@wilxaibot WILX AI | Tech | 55 | — | — | Mini App |
@perplexity_plus_bot Perplexity Online | А24+ | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@techpaper1_bot Tech Paper | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@ravaai_bot Rava AI (ИИ, Нейросеть) | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@alfa_web3_bot Alpha DEX - Memecoin Trading App | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@pifagor_trading_bot Trading Bot | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@lawxrobot локс | AI агент | Tech | 4,936 | — | — | Mini App |
@suno5_ai_bot 🎵 Suno — Генерация музыки · AI Songs · Suno | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@quotexbear_bot Bear Trading Education | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@tpekollec_bot ТРЕКОПЁС | Песни по твоему фото 📸 | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@ksfjgdsdkjflgbot Aviatordsflks Predictorfdgjdlk Downloadkdfljgldf APKfdklgjdlk | Tech | 21,461 | — | — | Mini App |
@chatxaihunter_bot ZEVIX HUNTER AI | Tech | 2 | — | — | Mini App |
@dexo_trading_bot DEXO TRADING | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@yes_apart_bot Сеть апарт-отелей YES | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@minakovafromisightestatebot Минакова|Анатомия зарубежной недвижимости | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@arendakvartir_bot Аренда Квартир Ташкент | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@zanoza_market_bot Поисковик заказов | Баллы за отзывы |Zanoza market | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@aibinaryhub_bot 𝗔𝗜 𝗦𝗜𝗚𝗡𝗔𝗟 𝗕𝗢𝗧 | 𝗣𝗼𝘄𝗲𝗿𝗳𝘂𝗹 𝗧𝗿𝗮𝗱𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗔𝗜 𝗧𝗼𝗼𝗹𝘀 | Trading | — | — | — | Mini App |
@thelexiaibot ✨Lexi AI — Pro Photo Editor | Tech | 728 | — | — | Mini App |
@aiphotoshopperbot AI Photoshopper | Генерация изображений | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@juliakhadartsevaguru_bot Мой ГУРУ от Юлии Хадарцевой | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@stories @stories – анонимные вопросы | Tech | 30,803 | — | — | Mini App |
@kling5bot Veo3 Kling AI Оживить фото | Tech | 7,884 | — | — | Mini App |