Bot directory
Full bot directory: mini-apps, cashier bots accepting Telegram Stars, conversational assistants and utilities. Filter by niche, sort by active users or Stars rating.
See the full G.Media product family at/sister-products →
| Premium dating |
| — |
| — |
| — |
Mini App |
@realpsytime_bot PsyTime | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@applovely_bot Lovely - Знакомства и Общение | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@blink_aimatch_bot БЛИК | Blink — Dating, Chat & Romance | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@golda_for_men_bot Магазин GOLDA | Retail | 11,975 | — | — | Mini App |
@horoskoppy_bot Horoskoppy | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@OwloxBot OwloxBot - price tracker, deals, coupons | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@bogdanpubg_bot 𝘽𝙊𝙂𝘿𝘼𝙉 UC 24/7 | Retail | 11,277 | — | — | Mini App |
@mimoletbot Mimolet | Dating, Friendship | Dating | 261,422 | — | — | Mini App |
@taskinnikohbot Taskin | Nikohga nomzodlar bor | Dating | 80,737 | — | — | Mini App |
@tarogybot Tarogy | Tarot readings 🔮 | Health | 1,733 | — | — | Mini App |
@ZodiaQMiniBot ZodiaQ Таро / Астрология / Совместимость | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@bellissimo_bot Bellissimo | Retail | 12,258 | — | — | Mini App |
@Tellmedating_bot Tellme - знакомства в Европе! | Premium dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@ErosMatchGGN_bot 𝐄𝐫𝐨𝐬 𝐌𝐚𝐭𝐜𝐡 | Premium dating | 778 | — | — | Mini App |
@valentinkiappbot Анонимная Валентинка 💘 | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@freshbackbot ФрешБэк | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@buynstars_bot BuynStars.com - Магазин Звёзд | Retail | 21,985 | — | — | Mini App |
@ikirimi_shop_bot Ikirimi Shop | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@love18ru_bot Love18.ru знакомства анонимно | Dating | 79,846 | — | — | Mini App |
@premiumnumberbot مینی اپ خرید پریمیوم تلگرام | پریمیوم نامبر | Premium dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@naughtycupidbot Naughty Cupid | Premium dating | 182 | — | — | Mini App |
@mateloyalty_bot MATE flowers & gifts бот НОВЫЙ | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@topface_bot Topface | Dating, Chat and Flirt | Premium dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@AmberMarket_official_bot AmberMarket | Retail | 8,868 | — | — | Mini App |
@kekfun_bot Kek Fun — Viral Meme Maker | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@kdnya_bot Карта дня | Health | 49 | — | — | Mini App |
@boldtruthbot Kavoo — Игры и знакомства | Правда или действие | Элиас | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@BobinkaShopBot Bobinka.shop | стоковая бобинная пряжа из Италии | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@ua_baraholka_bot БАРАХОЛКА | ОГОЛОШЕННЯ | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@auntai_bot Aunt AI Girlfriend | Premium dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@swim_head_coach_bot Swim Head Coach | Health | 45 | — | — | Mini App |
@chronos_io_bot ИИ-астролог Chronos | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@CandyAIOfficialbot CandyAI | Premium dating | 1,530 | — | — | Mini App |
@meetifyme_bot Meetify / میتیفای | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@vivirest_bot Ресторан Vivi | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@FaceMeet_bot Soulmate | Premium dating | 31,586 | — | — | Mini App |
@magicboss_bot ✨Magic | Premium dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@dovgal_neyro_bot "Порядок в голове" - бот 🤖 | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@vibecodinzz_bot apel0sin | shop | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@savey_appbot Сейви_Бот - кешбэк и скидки на WB и OZON Sawey | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@mystaro_bot Мистаро - Таролог, расклады таро | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@oyordabot PARAQTA BOT | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@afz_shop_bot AFZ-Shop (бот) | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@estpromik_bot Бот с промокодами | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@ravirstore_bot Ravir Telegram Store | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@real_satubot WeChat keamanan | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@scanfoodai_bot ScanFood.AI | Phân tích calo từ ảnh | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@tyvashamanytalk_bot Тувинский Бот | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@sweetechobot Sweet echo | Dating | 38,908 | — | — | Mini App |
@cl_semeynaya_bot Клиника Семейная и ДентаЭль | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@zozh_adecvat_bot Адекватный Бот | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@babymonika_bot Free Random Video Chat 🔥 | Dating | 9,428 | — | — | Mini App |
@lepestokstorebot Lepestokstore | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@unusualgastrobot ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@miss_poonam_helpline_bot ᴹⁱˢˢ〲♛𝗣𝗢𝗢𝗡𝗔𝗠 𓆩❤️𓆪 | Premium dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@novpsy_session_bot Бесплатная консультация от экспертов Института | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@MysticTarot_1bot Mystic Oracle | Таро | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@kissme_ai_bot Kiss Me | Premium dating | 87,981 | — | — | Mini App |
@myxled_shop_bot MyxLED Shop | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@taroluxebot Таро Люкс ⚜️ Расклады | Health | 4,983 | — | — | Mini App |
@watchstorbot WATCHFUL Shop | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@llamasshop_bot Llamas Shop Online 📦 | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@matrica_sudbu_bot Матрица Судьбы, Таро, Натальная карта | Health | 227 | — | — | Mini App |
@medicalismbot 👽 Medicalism Pro | Medtoon | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@ruletfunbot Чат рулетка | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@lovalova_offical_bot Lova Lova | Premium dating | 916,810 | — | — | Mini App |
@pro_5lb_bot 5lb - Магазин спортивного питания | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@dym_par_bot ДЫМ ПАР | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@Geekpay_bot Geek Store I Пополнение баланса | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@chat_bor_bot 🎭 Chat Ruletka | Tanishuvlar 💬 | Dating | 1,303 | — | — | Mini App |
@mega_rus_bot MEGA Friends Бот | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@galantappbot GALANT | Dating | 383,583 | — | — | Mini App |
@deepmeznakomstva_bot Быстрые знакомства | Dating | 10,258 | — | — | Mini App |
@medical_searchbot Medical Search | Health | 911 | — | — | Mini App |
@dunnesvoucherbot Dunnes Vouchers | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@bunchmskbot BUNCH. | Retail | 17,509 | — | — | Mini App |
@mpmgr_analytics_bot MP Manager - Аналитика | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@myinsurance_bot MY INSURANCE | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@AstraSignosBot Astra ✨ Horoscope & Compatibility | Dating | 6,968 | — | — | Mini App |
@drakonisoroka_bot Дракон и сорока — магазин чая | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@dendyuc_bot DENDY UC BOT 24/7 | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@donasipaprate72_bot Бот категории Б | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@tg_adminhub_bot Admin Hub | Sell, courses & subscriptions | Retail | 954 | — | — | Mini App |
@telescope_keysy_bot Кейс: 1042 пдп в канал репродуктолога | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@lashop_bot 𝙻𝙰 𝚗𝚎𝚡𝚘 𝚜𝚑𝚘𝚙 | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@cccllienttt_bot Консультации Русланфранк48 [ПСИХОЛОГ] | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@Sportnavad_bot Sport90 | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@space_cosmetics_bot Space Cosmetics Shop | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@psypolyclinicbot Мой психолог | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@uhivcom_bot u-hiv.com магазин дженерики | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@Germanseeds_bot Интернет магазин семян🌸 | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@astrosidius_bot Sidius | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@kavkaz_mdk_bot MDK BOT | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@QlayAppBot Qlay | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@sarainmotion_official_bot SaraInMotion — Hybrid Dating: Real Creators + AI Twins | Premium dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@juicemeet_bot Juice | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@klubnichno_online_bot Клубнично | онлайн-магазин | Retail | — | — | — | Mini App |
@couple_quizzes_bot Couple Quizzes Ru | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |