Bot directory
Full bot directory: mini-apps, cashier bots accepting Telegram Stars, conversational assistants and utilities. Filter by niche, sort by active users or Stars rating.
See the full G.Media product family at/sister-products →
| Real estate |
| — |
| — |
| — |
Mini App |
@gruziahelpbot Georgia Realty 🇬🇪 | Real estate | 4,113 | — | — | Mini App |
@porscheentr_bot PORSCHE ENTERTAINMENT | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@avtoluxmskbot AVTOLUX | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@couple_quizzes_bot Couple Quizzes Ru | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@autoclub_samurai_bot Автоклуб Самурай | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@ruletfunbot Чат рулетка | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@chat_bor_bot 🎭 Chat Ruletka | Tanishuvlar 💬 | Dating | 1,303 | — | — | Mini App |
@galantappbot GALANT | Dating | 383,583 | — | — | Mini App |
@deepmeznakomstva_bot Быстрые знакомства | Dating | 10,258 | — | — | Mini App |
@AstraSignosBot Astra ✨ Horoscope & Compatibility | Dating | 8,222 | — | — | Mini App |
@cappuccinocatalogbot CappuccinoCatalog | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@avtoustoz_bot AvtoUstoz bot | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@juicemeet_bot Juice | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@VibeRoll_bot Vibe Roll · чат рулетка | Dating | 16,504 | — | — | Mini App |
@newhomephuket_bot My Home Phuket 🌴 | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@rundomfriends_bot Artifact Dating | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@shafran_app_bot ЖК Шафран — Квартиры в Дербенте | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@cy_flat_bot Недвижка Cyprus Агрегатор | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@whoisnearby_bot Кто рядом | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@driveecon_bot DriveeCon | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@dearly_date_bot Dearly Date | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@podpin_bot Podpin. | Аренда авто для такси и доставки | Real estate | 344 | — | — | Mini App |
@share_vibes_bot Vibes | Dating | 6 | — | — | Mini App |
@VibeDatingAppBot Vibe знакомства рядом | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@anonimka_kz_bot Анонимные знакомства | ЧАТ | Anonimka | Dating | 2,080 | — | — | Mini App |
@meetciaobot MeetCiao | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@tochka_network_bot Нетворк от Точка Банк | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@flambi_bot Flambi — знакомства | Dating | 13,300 | — | — | Mini App |
@agalarov_residence_bot Agalarov Residence Bot | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@scalestay_bot Scale Stay | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@Znakomstva_Tashkentt_bot TashDate | Знакомства | Dating | 90,967 | — | — | Mini App |
@pinchdatingbot Pinch | Dating | 20,025 | — | — | Mini App |
@frensaibot FrensAI | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@NearMeChatBot NearMe – Chat & Date | Dating | 880 | — | — | Mini App |
@recro_bot Знакомства Анонимный чат Общение | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@meetmedatebot MeetMe — Tanishuv | Dating | 43,736 | — | — | Mini App |
@ideal_dating_bot 💝 IDEAL DATING 💝 | Dating | 38,866 | — | — | Mini App |
@jerm_dating_bot Jerm Dating | Dating | 18,360 | — | — | Mini App |
@carspectbot Карспект – поиск и проверка авто | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@rating_nedvizhki_bot Рейтинг Недвижимости | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@yes_apart_bot Сеть апарт-отелей YES | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@minakovafromisightestatebot Минакова|Анатомия зарубежной недвижимости | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@arendakvartir_bot Аренда Квартир Ташкент | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@autodeskusabot AutoDesk | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@intwink_bot intwink — Знакомства и общение | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@viberoll_bot Vibe Roll · чат рулетка | Dating | 16,504 | — | — | Mini App |
@askmatrixbot 💌 ASK Matrix | Dating | 20,287 | — | — | Mini App |
@ishop72bzs_bot Автомобиль в подарок за подписку | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@whitesafeposter_bot @wsemanager - по всем вопросам | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@carijodohbot BiroJodoh - BOT Cari Jodoh | Dating | 6,208 | — | — | Mini App |
@YourDelalaBot Your Delala | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@znakomstva_kiev_ukraina_ua_bot Знайомства Україна Київ | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@tfdatingbot Topface | Dating, Chat and Flirt | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
| Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@call2washmalaysia_bot Call2wash Malaysia | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@avtopilotquiz_bot AvtoPilot | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@ironrentbali_bot Big Bike Rental Bali | Iron Rent | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@lp_push_bot Loveplanet – Знакомства и чат | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@DorDorMatchBot DorDor💞 - Chat | Dating | Dating | 476,005 | — | — | Mini App |
@autoclever_bot АвтоКлевер | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@tutpl_bot TutGo | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@maxwaymasterfood_bot Max Way Rasmiy | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@avtostop_uzbekistan_bot AvtoStop Uzbekistan | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@baltiaremont_feedback_bot Балтия Ремонт | Менеджеры | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@rasmidilerlarbot Rasmiy dilerlar | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@buddy_love_bot Buddy | Знакомства | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@wanna_car_bot Wanna Car App | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@Expert_Servicebot "Эксперт Сервис" | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@bidfindbot شکارچی|مزایده یاب خودرو و ماشین آلات | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@chat_moderatora_bot 🗓✨ ПРАВИЛА ЧАТА ✨🗓 | Dating | 4 | — | — | Mini App |
@uytopdimbot UyTopdim bot | Real estate | 2,891 | — | — | Mini App |
@unistaterealtyofficialbot Unistate Realty - A World of Real Estate | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@arendok_bot Арендок - сервис аренды всего! | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@rolf_autopodbor_bot Подбор авто в Китае | Рольф | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@trelycarbot Trely Car | Auto | 4,266 | — | — | Mini App |
@americanautorubot American Auto | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@zaprosovbot RUUUM (новая версия) | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@autojapankorean_buy_bot bondtech | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@adojapanbot AdoJapan | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@ami_app_bot Ami Bot | Свідомі знайомства 🇺🇦 | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@Call2washmalaysia_bot Call2wash Malaysia | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@mrkaramii_bot Mrkarami | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@carijodohlampungbot CARI JODOH LAMPUNG | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@yourdelalabot Your Delala | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@xo_xo XO | Dating | Chat | Relationship | Dating | 863,400 | — | — | Mini App |
@auto59_bot Авторынок Пермь | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@AutoScannerEEbot AutoScanner 🇪🇪 | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@manravaslkonbot @ManRaVaslKonBOT | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@bezrealtora_bot БезРиелтора.ру | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@zeldate_bot ZELDATE | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@swapnoautobot Swapno | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@citydrive_ru_bot Ситидрайв Бот | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@newgab_bot ГАБ Калькулятор | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@znakomstvaqebot Чат город Самара | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@autohelpvrn_bot Помощь на дороге Воронеж (камеры ГИБДД МДПС ДТП на карте) | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@ummaautomarket_bot Каталог авто – UMMA AUTO | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |
@tbilisi2026_bot 🍊 ORANGE-поиск 🍊 | Real estate | — | — | — | Mini App |
@zipcarautopodbor_bot Подбор авто в Китае | ZipCar | Auto | — | — | — | Mini App |