Promoted bot

TON Poker
@tp2025bot
The First Poker room @tonpoker in Telegram to play with friends. Subscribe to our news @tonpokerroom
Ad info
Impressions by day
27 active daysTON Poker
Advertiser: @tp2025bot
Days active: 46Last seen: 12m ago
Mini AppCreative
🎰 200 FS в TON Слот! Сделайте депозит в TON Poker и заберите супербонус 👇
- CTA button
- UYGULAMAYI BAŞLAT
Where this ad ran
Top channels by impression count.
More from this advertiser · @tp2025bot

@tp2025bot
TON Poker
🎁 Deposit via crypto bot - participate in the $5000 TON Poker giveaway:View Bot
@tp2025bot
TON Poker
🃏Старт недели турниров в TonPoker: вход от 10куш до 25.000Играть 👇Open App
@tp2025bot
TON Poker
🔥 TON Poker + crypto bot. One-click deposit and a chance to win $5000 🎁View Bot
@tp2025bot
TON Poker
🃏 Двойной куш в TON Poker! Внесите депозит и заберите 200 FS в TON Слот. Испытайте удачу этой недели! Играть тут 👇Open App
@tp2025bot
TON Poker
🔥 TON Poker + криптобот. Депозит в 1 клик и шанс выиграть $5000 🎁View Bot
@tp2025bot
TON Poker
💰 Используете криптобот? Сделайте депозит в TON Poker и участвуйте в $5000 giveaway 🎁Open App
More · Gambling

@MDL97add2_bot
MDL97 add 2
🧞 နေ့စဉ်နဲ့ အပတ်စဉ် ဆုကြေးများအပြင် အထူးဆုကြီးတစ်ခုပါ စောင့်နေပါတယ်၊ ကံစမ်းကြည့်ပါ။👇View Bot
@KALYAN_BHAI
KALYAN SATTA KING 👑
सभी भाई लोग टेलीग्राम चैनल ज्वाइन कर लो फ्री गेमView Channel
@PlayGenesys_bot
PlayGenesys
Short on time or ready to dive in? Pick quick spins or immersive play from one lobby and match the game to your mood. Play your wayView Bot
@moradok888
Moradok88
🎮เว็บตรง 🌵มีครบทุกอย่าง 📞จบที่เว็บเดียวแจกหนักแจกจริง⚡️ฝากถอนโอนไว ถอนได้ไม่มีขีดจำกัด 📌คลิก📌 https://t.me/moradok888 📱View Channel- S
Sherning starti ⚽️
Agar
Chelsi 1 turda
Fulhamni mag'lub etsa va ikkala jamoa ham gol ursa,𝘅𝟯.𝟰 to'laydi. Favoritga ajoyib kef va 𝟭𝟮𝟬% bonus, 𝟱 𝟬𝟬𝟬 𝟬𝟬𝟬 somgacha!Learn More 
@vibet7777_bot
VIBET77
လက်လွတ်မခံပါနဲ့ ⟦𝚅𝙸𝙱𝙴𝚃⟧ ⟦𝟝𝟘%⟧ 💎View Bot
Research from the blog
All →- 2026-07-10
Belgium on Telegram Ads: Europe's Strictest Gambling Regime and the Trilingual Split (2026)
How advertisers reach Belgian audiences on Telegram — one of Europe's toughest gambling and ad-restriction regimes pushing operators offshore, a Dutch/French/German language split, and EU-regulated crypto and trading.
- 2026-07-10
South Korea on Telegram Ads: Real-Name Rails, Retail-Crypto Scale, and the Offshore Gap (2026)
How advertisers reach Korean audiences on Telegram — the real-name banking regime that pushes activity offshore, one of the world's most intense retail-crypto cultures, gaming and esports adjacency, and won-denominated payment friction.